Small_07b9a3b4-69df-47a4-8682-58842ee5e62f
Theresa Dutter
Principal
(805)640-4378 X 1150
Small_0306391a-10df-4064-9514-039970a21e73
Morgan Middough
Office Manager
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Small_754b9685-cc2e-4b5b-8e64-ebe136c0356d
Debra Bradley
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1104
Small_03776758-eca2-47ba-abea-22a32b6db487
Richard Byrd
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1109
Small_8b080572-3fc9-460f-99fa-fa6a128643fc
Janis Duncan
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1106
Small_551404a1-c544-4c87-bab4-1f91db4baebe
Janice Geisler
Intervention Program Teacher
(805)640-4378
Small_5eedba64-0941-47c9-bf6d-a19c807ab287
Sandra Hansen
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1110
Small_db06cc4a-b429-4883-9570-f8449d290241
Leigh Hyndman
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1128
Small_eca5d0ef-c220-4131-b2cc-386e830d3ada
Teresa Lessing
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1103
Small_0bb7cd4b-a45e-4e72-8310-6629be35ac34
Jene Loomis
Speech Therapist
(805)640-4378 X 1132
Small_46c1309c-71ae-4b32-b690-7ab18aa7a575
Tessa Magill
Mental Health Clinician
(805)640-4378
Small_55c49cd2-e5cf-4e95-a85d-f2b092abb3d6
Tina Mahler
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1102
Small_f7bb364a-2cdf-4fd9-afc9-0e490a0e71ef
Kelley Mays
Teachers
(805)640-4378 X 1129
Small_a1c7077c-dff2-4311-b630-502d47721914
Linda McMichael
Intervention Program Teacher
(805)640-4378
Small_c27bc383-8574-4afc-b042-e4708d3b06ed
Aimee Mendoza
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1105
Small_7d1bcd61-4a8c-4cea-ab34-d37fdb2a526a
Maribel Ornales
School Support Secretary I
(805)640-4378 X 1161
Small_c1811a09-8d5c-42e7-af5a-0040bc775b64
Danon Plott
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1108
Small_9deaa795-227f-4d56-b270-d93cd50f189b
Maribel Robles
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1112
Small_690a8e36-a6b4-4f93-aaa1-e7883d5363cc
Claudia Stout
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1111
Small_08ea5ada-716a-48f9-b260-27290daa36e2
Tiffany Turse
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1129
Small_a0de1e96-dacf-4c66-8b22-56b7b201a1e2
Michael Vail
Intervention Program Teacher
(805)640-4378
Small_4d7c3f03-342d-410b-87e3-6f93334aa871
Laura Wheeler
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1107
Default_avatar
Mikyla Cordero
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1128
Default_avatar
Xander Garcia
Custodian
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Catherine McKinnis
Library / Media Technology Coordinator
(805)640-4378 X 1114 or 1117
Default_avatar
Michael Ribiat
Music Specialist
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Lillian Tally
Music Specialist
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Holly Irwin
PE Specialist
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Robert Schmidd
PE Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Brianna Syvertson
AM Crossing Guard
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Rebecca Mahler
Cub Club
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Lynn Wilson
Noon Duty / Cub Club
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Leta Van Spronsen
Noon Duty / Instructional Assistant / Cub Club Clerk
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Evelyn Martinez
Cub Club Supervisor
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Norma Hernandez
Noon Duty / Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Ruby Covarrubias
Cub Club / AM & Noon Duty / PM Crossing Guard
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Rosa Razo
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Elvia Gonzalez
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Kassandra Contreras-Rocha
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Eva Carranza
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Shawna Angelini
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Rosa Anchondo
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default_avatar
Francis Arevalo
Custodian
(805)640-4378