Theresa Dutter
Principal
(805)640-4378 X 1150
Morgan Middough
Office Manager
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Lori Ahlberg
Nutrition Services
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Default Avatar
Rosa Anchondo
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Shawna Angelini
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Francis Arevalo
Custodian
(805)640-4378
Maria Bustamonte
Reading Intervention Aide
(805)6404378 X 1160
Richard Byrd
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1109
Default Avatar
Eva Carranza
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Kassandra Contreras-Rocha
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Ruby Covarrubias
Cub Club / AM & Noon Duty / PM Crossing Guard
(805)640-4378
Karie Dickerson
Nutrition Services
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Jan Geisler
Reading Intervention Program Coordinator
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Janice Geisler
Intervention Program Teacher
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Elvia Gonzalez
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Norma Hernandez
Noon Duty / Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Holly Irwin
PE Specialist
(805)640-4378
Carol James
Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Linda Lagos
Nutrition Services
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Teresa Lessing
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1103
Tessa Magill
Mental Health Clinician
(805)640-4378
Tina Mahler
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1102
Default Avatar
Rebecca Mahler
Cub Club
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Evelyn Martinez
Cub Club Supervisor
(805)640-4378
Kelley Mays
Teachers
(805)640-4378 X 1129
Catherine McKinnis
Library / Media Technology Coordinator
(805)640-4378 X 1114 or 1117
Linda McMichael
Intervention Program Teacher
(805)640-4378
Aimee Mendoza
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1105
Darian O'Brien
Reading Intervention Aide
(805)6404378 X 1160
Maribel Ornales
School Support Secretary I
(805)640-4378 X 1161
Danon Plott
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1108
Default Avatar
Rosa Razo
Special Education Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Lorraine Rice
Nutrition Services
(805)640-4378 X 1160
Maribel Robles
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1112
Default Avatar
Robert Schmidd
PE Instructional Assistant
(805)640-4378
Claudia Stout
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1111
Default Avatar
Lillian Tally
Music Specialist
(805)640-4378
Cindy Tregler
Nutrition Services Manager
Tiffany Turse
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1129
Michael Vail
Intervention Program Teacher
(805)640-4378
Default Avatar
Leta Van Spronsen
Noon Duty / Instructional Assistant / Cub Club Clerk
(805)640-4378
Laura Wheeler
Teacher
(805)640-4378 X 1107
Hayden White
Custodian
8056404378 X 1160
Default Avatar
Lynn Wilson
Noon Duty / Cub Club
(805)640-4378